Torneo 50 San Luigi


Partecipanti:

 

SAN LUIGI GONZAGA   F.C. POSCIOLI   GRAN MADRE DI DIO
Giovanni ADDESTRI   [C]   Pier Francesco VELLA   [C]   Giacomo SPARVIERI   [C]
Stefano MACINA Valerio CODURI Pietro BRONZI
Gregorio COMETTO Francesco REGINI Giovanni SPARVIERI
Andrea MESSINA Diego FIDANZA Giulio TESTI
Stefano FORNARI Emanuele QUADROZZI Guido BARTOLETTI
Simone ADDESTRI Gaetano SCHIAVO Enrico BARTOLETTI
Matteo PELLICCIONI Francesco ABATE Piero CAPPUCCINI
Gioele CONTI Luigi SCHIPILLITI Luca DI PIRAMO
Edoardo PAGANELLI Matteo MICCOLI Paolo DI PIRAMO
Samuel CUARTERO Gabriele RUFINI Filippo DI PIRAMO
Rafael CUARTERO Alessio FOSCHI Francesco VELLUCCHI
Gabriel CUARTERO Valerio FOSCHI Alberto ALBERICI
Claudio CANTELMI Giacomo BONI
Alessandro MAROLLA Giacomo SOCCORSI
Giovanni PICCIONE
Giuseppe FABRIZIO
PUFFI XL   OKTOBERFEST   PISKELLI
Giacomo RE   [C]   Emanuele ADDESTRI   [C]   James WARRINGTON   [C]
Paolo MALACARIA Mirco RACCUJA Daniele PASQUINO
Francesco ARENA Daniele TESSE Giovanni BUSCAGLIONE
Samuele D’ANGELO Francesco RICCHEZZA Federico FERRARI
Federico BENIGNI Alessandro SCAMARCIO Tommaso PETROCCHI
Dario D’ANGELO Tomas DAGA Davide D’AURIA
Andrea D’ANGELO Patrick TRASTULLI Michele GENTILI
Davide MORELLI Giovanni RICCHEZZA Carlo DE MARCO
Gabriele TARQUINI Paolo OTTAVIANI Edoardo MANCINI
Davide BARONE Emiliano MAGRI Daniel MALACARIA
Tommaso DOSA Tiziano DE DEO Marco TRAMACERE
Marco MARCIANI Francesco RUSSO Daniele CAPUTO
Mattia ABBATE Simone DE GREGORI Giacomo SILVETTI
Valerio SAMMARCO Paolo TESSE Andrea GENTILE
Pietro MORELLI Leonardo TURCHETTO
Gianluca CUZZOLA Simone POMPONI
BALILLA   UNNI
Edoardo RANALLI   [C]   Emanuele SAFFIOTI   [C]
Alessio CECCARELLI Michelangelo COMETTO
Alex FLORENCIO ANDRADE BRITO Giuseppe SCICCHITANO
Tommaso SAMUELLI Simone GUARINO
Lorenzo CONTRONI Simone SAMMARCO
Saverio BUCARELLIO Paolo SPINELLI
Marco CARELLI Giorgio PANARIELLO
Simone D’INNOCENZO Marco PERTOSA
Mattia INNAMORATI Pietro MOCCIARO
Tommaso CONTRONI Paolo CAVANIGLIA
GianPaolo CONTRONI Emanuele CARELLI
Giovanni ARENA Carmine MARSELLA
Elio LOIOTINE Francesco DI MARCO
Piergiorgio SAVARESE Simonpietro LANZANI
Bruno RICCI Francesco VOLTAGGIO
Andrea CASA Elia DEL PRETE